According to the statistics for December 2020, Azerbaijan has 1.6 million Facebook users. Therefore, the use of Facebook ads by companies is inevitable. Otherwise, they may miss a serious number of audiences. Moreover, in advertising, Facebook can distinguish the audience exactly for its product or service from 1.6 million users by region, age, gender, interest and other criteria. Thanks to the audience selection function, you can make your advertising post directly in front of the person who is interested in buying your product.
Sharaf Media advertising agency has been working for years on Facebook and other social networks to bring your brand to potential customers at the right time, in the right place. Our professional team will increase the recognition of your brand by making your advertisement the best.